Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
N8491 Sunset Boulevard, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,062 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 599,000 1.5%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

W7503 Country Drive, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,006 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 575,000 1.7%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

W7503 Country Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,006 SqFt
$ 537,000 $ 525,000 2.3%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

N9550 Mill Road, Fox Lake, WI 53933
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,729 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 525,000 4.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

W10719 Highway 33, Fox Lake, WI 53933
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,425 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 425,000 5.9%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

W7527 Country Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,967 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 410,000 7.3%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

W9179 Sunset Bay Drive, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,026 SqFt
$ 425,945 $ 475,000 10.3%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

103 Ridgeview Ln, Columbus, WI 53925
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 389,900 6.4%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

406 Eilbes Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,360 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

W7656 Danielle Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 329,900 12.2%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

610 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,232 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 374,600 1.2%
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

107 Caroline Court, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,042 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

N4349 Sock Rd, Reeseville, WI 53579
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 369,900 2.7%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

1165 Crystal Ln, Mayville, WI 53050
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt
$ 359,900 $ 359,900
Listed by My Property Shoppe LLC

103 Cortland Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,191 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 349,900 1.5%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

102 Caroline Court, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,136 SqFt
$ 349,000 $ 355,000 1.7%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

N7040 Fabisch Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 347,000 $ 325,000 6.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

N7375 CRYSTAL RIDGE DR, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,336 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 355,000 2.8%
Listed by The French Real Estate Co

705 Lake View Circle, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,164 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 322,000 0.9%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

105 Ridgeview Ln, Columbus, WI 53925-2309
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

424 W HAWTHORNE Drive, Waupun, WI 53963
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 314,900 4.7%
Listed by Adashun Jones Inc

1017 Georgetown Circle, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 319,900 6.2%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

318 Eilbes Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,664 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 310,000 4.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

201 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,363 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 275,000 5.5%
Listed by Ashley Jacobs Real Estate LLC

W8236 County Road E, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,823 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

105 Ridgeview Ln, Columbus, WI 53925
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 299,900 5.0%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

1107 Gomer Drive, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 281,000 $ 265,000 6.0%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

203 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,012 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 289,500 3.3%
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

N7347 Crystal Ridge Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,963 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

127 E Burnett Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,919 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 265,000 3.8%
Listed by Budde Realty

112 Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 267,000 $ 260,000 2.7%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

410 Liberty Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,575 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 275,000 3.6%
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

507 Mary Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 260,000
Listed by Budde Realty

134 Hilltop Dr, Fall River, WI 53932
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt
$ 258,000 $ 254,900 1.2%
Listed by Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

635 Cochrane Street, Waupun, WI 53963
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,885 SqFt
$ 254,000 $ 259,000 1.9%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

1227 Hiawatha Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,923 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 249,900
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

213 James Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,284 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 240,000 4.2%
Listed by Keystone Realty

404 Liberty Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 240,000 2.1%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

733 Robin Road, Waupun, WI 53963
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
$ 241,000 $ 243,000 0.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

504 N Center Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,725 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 239,900
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

614 S Lincoln Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 235,000 2.1%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

111 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 239,900
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

620 Monroe St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt
$ 238,000 $ 244,900 2.8%
Listed by Quade Real Estate

1235 Hiawatha Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,069 SqFt
$ 237,500 $ 249,900 5.0%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

1009 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,578 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 230,000 2.2%
Listed by Capital Investment Partners

1103 E Circle Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 230,500 $ 209,900 9.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

510 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,414 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 199,900 15.1%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

W9092 Heritage Hills Road, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home, Manufactured Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 230,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

116 N Roosevelt Drive, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,111 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 215,000 7.0%
Listed by Budde Realty

518 W Mackie St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 229,900 2.1%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

503 Madison Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 223,500 $ 228,000 2.0%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

216 James St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,608 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 215,000 2.3%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

120 Webster St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,821 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 215,000 2.3%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

1201 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
5 Beds1.5 Baths2,184 SqFt
$ 217,000 $ 227,500 4.6%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

W6741 County Road B, Burnett, WI 53922
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt
$ 217,000 $ 230,000 5.7%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

708 Fairfield Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 212,500 $ 205,000 3.7%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

821 Scott St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 195,000 7.7%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

307 S University Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,696 SqFt
$ 207,500 $ 225,000 7.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

207 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,528 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 199,900 2.6%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

722 Grove Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,329 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 199,900 2.6%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

803 Beaver St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,908 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 199,000 0.5%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

801 North St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,321 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 195,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

125 Charlton St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 189,900 2.7%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

1748 N Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Commercial
2,477 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 195,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

N8850 Shorecrest Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home, Other Types
2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 199,000 4.5%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

411 Carroll St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt
$ 189,000 $ 189,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

329 N Main Street, Juneau, WI 53039
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,783 SqFt
$ 181,100 $ 175,000 3.5%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

419 W 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,578 SqFt
$ 178,000 $ 159,000 11.9%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

133 Burchard St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,778 SqFt
$ 175,500 $ 169,000 3.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

411 Norris St, Beaver Dam, WI 53933
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,387 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 169,900 3.0%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

302 Rosendale St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 159,900 9.4%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

322 Brookside Drive #8, Mayville, WI 53050
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 168,000 1.2%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

439 Linden Street, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,458 SqFt
$ 167,500 $ 159,900 4.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

109 W Water St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 166,000 $ 159,900 3.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

213 E Davis St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt
$ 166,000 $ 159,900 3.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

215 Starkweather Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,461 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 165,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

115 Cleveland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 159,900 0.1%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

205 We Go Tr, Fox Lake, WI 53933
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 157,000 $ 139,900 12.2%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

N6911 High Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath844 SqFt
$ 153,000 $ 169,900 9.9%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

N8484 County Road CP, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,133 SqFt
$ 153,000 $ 159,000 3.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

207 La Crosse St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,556 SqFt
$ 152,000 $ 149,900 1.4%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

716 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths996 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 149,900 0.1%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

217 Starkweather Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 155,900 7.0%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

337 Starkweather Dr #337, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt
$ 142,000 $ 139,900 1.5%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

312 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,468 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 139,900 0.1%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

210 Mary St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 137,000 $ 139,900 2.1%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

135 Jennifer Ln, Fall River, WI 53932
Townhouse
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,613 SqFt
$ 136,000 $ 139,900 2.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

419 W Mackie St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 135,000 $ 135,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

518 W 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 135,000 $ 135,000
Listed by The French Real Estate Co

123 Bogert St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt
$ 132,000 $ 132,500 0.4%
Listed by My Property Shoppe LLC

N8491X Sunset Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Vacant Land
7.33 Acres
$ 128,900 $ 125,000 3.1%
Listed by Klodowski Real Estate

106 W Main St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,351 SqFt
$ 122,000 $ 109,900 11.0%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

108 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Commercial
3,356 SqFt
$ 116,000 $ 130,000 10.8%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

W9334 County Road D, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,332 SqFt
$ 115,000 $ 115,000
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

1003 N Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 115,000 4.3%
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

215 Grandview Ave, Waupun, WI 53963
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,022 SqFt
$ 107,500 $ 99,900 7.6%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

617 Beaver St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt
$ 105,000 $ 105,000
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

426 N Main St, Mayville, WI 53050
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,183 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 85,000 17.6%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

135 Haskell St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
$ 99,900 $ 99,900
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

500 S Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt
$ 91,000 $ 84,900 7.2%
Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate