Mandi Saucerman Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. Broker/Owner
    2. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
130,173 Sold Properties

130,173 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
N8491 Sunset Boulevard, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/66

$590,000

$599,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,062 SqFt

N8491 Sunset Boulevard, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
614 S Lincoln Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/38

$240,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt

614 S Lincoln Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
410 Liberty Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/15

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,575 SqFt

410 Liberty Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W9179 Sunset Bay Drive, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/27

$425,945

$475,000

10.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,026 SqFt

W9179 Sunset Bay Drive, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
507 Mary Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt

507 Mary Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Budde Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
213 James Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/31

$250,000

$240,000

4.2%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,284 SqFt

213 James Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Keystone Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
503 Madison Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/34

$223,500

$228,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

503 Madison Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
318 Eilbes Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/21

$295,000

$310,000

4.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,664 SqFt

318 Eilbes Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
404 Liberty Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/40

$245,000

$240,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

404 Liberty Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
112 Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/44

$267,000

$260,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

112 Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
439 Linden Street, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
1/20

$167,500

$159,900

4.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,458 SqFt

439 Linden Street, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
307 S University Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/29

$207,500

$225,000

7.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,696 SqFt

307 S University Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
L2 Gossfeld Lane, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/5

$79,900

$79,900

0.95 Acres

L2 Gossfeld Lane, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
705 Lake View Circle, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/36

$325,000

$322,000

0.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,164 SqFt

705 Lake View Circle, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
406 Eilbes Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/43

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,360 SqFt

406 Eilbes Avenue, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W7503 Country Drive, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/50

$585,000

$575,000

1.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,006 SqFt

W7503 Country Drive, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
Lot 7 Tradewinds Circle, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/15

$47,000

$50,000

6.0%
1 Acres

Lot 7 Tradewinds Circle, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1107 Gomer Drive, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/39

$281,000

$265,000

6.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,280 SqFt

1107 Gomer Drive, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
635 Cochrane Street, Waupun, WI 53963
1/36

$254,000

$259,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,885 SqFt

635 Cochrane Street, Waupun, WI 53963

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N9550 Mill Road, Fox Lake, WI 53933
1/48

$500,000

$525,000

4.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,729 SqFt

N9550 Mill Road, Fox Lake, WI 53933

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
Lot 19 Fabisch Road, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/3

$27,000

$54,900

50.8%
1.09 Acres

Lot 19 Fabisch Road, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
329 N Main Street, Juneau, WI 53039
1/28

$181,100

$175,000

3.5%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,783 SqFt

329 N Main Street, Juneau, WI 53039

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
L17 Fabisch Road, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/6

$44,900

$54,900

18.2%
1.44 Acres

L17 Fabisch Road, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
Lot 16 Tee Lane, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/5

$44,900

$54,900

18.2%
1.18 Acres

Lot 16 Tee Lane, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      About
      1. Broker/Owner
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Mandi Saucerman Real Estate
Mandi Saucerman

+1(920) 887-1700 sold@mandisrealestate.com

718 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI, 53916, USA

Trusted Dodge County WI Real Estate Agent with 23+ Years of Experience

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      About
      1. Broker/Owner
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Mandi Saucerman Real Estate
Mandi Saucerman

+1(920) 887-1700 sold@mandisrealestate.com

718 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI, 53916, USA